Sabtu, 21 Januari 2012

PROFIL LENGKAP TEEN TOP

Kalu boleh jujur, sebenarnya aq dulu g' terlalu tertarik sama boyband yang satu ini, tapi karena temanq selalu bilang kalau Teen Top itu keren, jadi aq penasaran deh. Lalu aq cari2 profilnya, dan ternyata personilnya masih muda2 banget, so.. aq jadi tertarik buat ngesare ini ma kalian. Ni dia Profil lengkapnya, selamat menikmati....



Real name: Bang Min Soo “Charisma Rapper”
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
Leader of the group


Real Name: Lee Chan Hee “Power Voice”
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade



Real Name: Lee Byung Hun “Mischievous Rapper/ Bad Boy Rapper”
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 16
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade



Real Name: Ahn Daniel “Emotional Vocal”
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade



Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun “Lovely Boy”
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade



Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun “Dancing Boy”
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 14
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade








Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar